REGISTRY

HOME CONTACT REGISTRY CERTIFICATE APPLICATION



DISCIPLINE FOUNDERS
Raymond A Cole - AiKwonDo - USA
Michael Neal - Shaolin Kung-Fu/Karate - USA
Dr. George Gericke - KiboTae - USA
George Lukacs - Dragon Kung-Fu - USA
Steven Swinford - Pil Seung Hapkido - USA
Quoc L Tran - Tinh Vo Dao - USA
Don Meyers - Goshin Taisabaki Bujitsu - USA
Ronald Hughes - Nai-Huan-Chi Karate Do / RojinHa-Iai-Do - USA

Bobby Calvert – Black Scorpion Ninjutsu Society – USA

Abdur Rauf Whitefeather – Ookami Kamich Ninjutsu – USA

Geoffrey R. Spohn – Tatsu Te Ryu Karate System – USA

Deno K. Todd – Todd-Jitsu Ryu System – Trinidad/Tobago

Antonio Desousa – Okitaekundo Martial Arts – USA

James Ray – HoShinDo System – USA

 

 

10TH DEGREE

Siegfried Boedeker - JuJitsu / Aiki Jujitsu / Daito Ryu Aiki Bujutsu - Germany

 

 

 

8TH DEGREE

Jane Van Paepeghem - Nai-Huan-Chi Karate / Kobujitsu - USA
Dave Zacker - TSD - USA

 

 

7TH DEGREE

James Moore - Goshin AikiJujitsu - USA
Dr. Abraham P Ruby - TKD - KSD-USA Rep India
Bob Thomas - American Kempo Ju-Jitsu - USA

Rick Villalobos – Um-Yang Kwon – USA

Ahmad Al Hasani – Shotokan Karate – Germany

Loyd Neal - Ookami Kamich Ninjutsu – USA

Niranjan Bhat – BKMAS – India

 

 

6TH DEGREE

Alfonso Torregrossa - Sato Ryu JuJitsu - KSD-USA Rep Italy
Kevin McClory - Tora Soma Do - USA
Frank Probin - Shotokan - KSD-USA Rep United Kingdom
John Hoadley - Tai-Fu Jitsu - USA
Terry Taylor - KemTaeDo Kong Soo Do- USA
David Schultz - Mu Shin Kwan Kong Soo Do - USA

 

 

5TH DEGREE

Robert Abrams - TKD - USA
Les Malta - TKD - USA

 

 

4TH DEGREE

David Craine - Mu Shin Kwan Kong Soo Do- USA
Ibrahim Ayoub - Mu Shin Kwan Kong Soo Do - USA
Robert Harmer - Shuri-Te - USA
Brad Sucher - TKD - USA
Brad Dunne - TKD - USA
Eulices Recinos - TKD - USA
Seanna Carter - TKD - USA

Terrance Hicks Jr. - Shorin Ryu Karate – USA

Steve Nelson – Hoshindo Hapkido – USA

Denny Kelly – TKD – USA

Jason Ray – TKD – USA

 

 

3RD DEGREE

Logan Lee - American Free Style Kenpo - USA
Dan Richardson - KemTaeDo Kong Soo Do - USA
Nathan Brown - Yamagishi-Ryu Budo - USA
Scott McAdams - TKD - USA
Tasuna Wang Kelly - TKD - USA
John Brighton - TKD - United Kingdom
Billy J.R. Hutson - TKD - USA
Nick Venn - TKD - USA
Leroy Venn - TKD - USA
Lawrence Gibson - TKD - USA
Joe A. Foresta - Nai-Huan-Chi Kobujitsu - USA

Jim James - Hapkido - USA

Michael South – TKD / HKD – USA

Curtis Taylor – Hapkido – USA

 

 

2ND DEGREE

Yee Siang Lim - TKD - USA
Jason Willard - TKD - USA
Pat Donovan - TKD - USA
Christine James - TKD - USA
Eric Henson - TKD - USA
Brian Dunn - TKD - USA
Scott Mc Namara - TKD - USA
Joel B. White - Kenpo - USA
April Lane - Mu Shin Kwan Kong Soo Do - USA
Robert Moore - TKD - USA

 

 

 

1ST DEGREE

Justin Harold (Honorary) TKD - USA
Gary Lonsbury - Tora Soma Do - USA
Ashley Martin - TKD - USA
Jesus Guterrias - TKD - Mexico
Josh Morgan - TKD - USA
David Geyer - TKD - USA
Jenny Kramp - TKD - France
David Sul - TKD - USA
Ellis Ruess - GoRuJitsu - Canada
Dennis Dunne - TKD - USA
Jean Renton - TKD - Canada
Jordan Carey – TKD – USA
John Yonitch - Combat Karate - USA
Derek Depaolis - TKD - USA
Daniel Fernandez - Mu Shin Kwan Kong Soo Do - USA
Ryan Lochar - Mu Shin Kwan Kong Soo Do - USA
James Eddings - Sulsa Do - USA
Shannon Arnold - TKD - USA
Michael Jarrell - Nai-Huan-Chi Karate - USA
Carlo Gonzales - TKD - USA
Joshua Maravilla - TKD - USA 

Engin Muslu – Multiple Styles – Turkey

Brittani Rose – TKD – USA